5. Liga (gr. rzeszowska B)
Sezon 2016/2017
Terminarz
Data | Numer | Gospodarz | Gość | Wynik | |
2016-10-09 g. 11:00 |
1 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-09 g. 11:00 |
1 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | SSTS Chorzelów | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-09 g. 11:00 |
1 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | KS I Głobikowa | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-09 g. 11:00 |
1 |
KS II Głobikowa | MKSTS Mielec | 0:18 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-23 g. 11:00 |
2 |
MKSTS Mielec | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 8:10 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-23 g. 11:00 |
2 |
KS I Głobikowa | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 10:8 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-23 g. 11:00 |
2 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 8:10 | Szczegóły |
2016-10-23 g. 11:00 |
2 |
SSTS Chorzelów | KS II Głobikowa | 15:3 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-13 g. 11:00 |
3 |
MKSTS Mielec | SSTS Chorzelów | 13:5 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-13 g. 11:00 |
3 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | KS I Głobikowa | 10:8 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-13 g. 11:00 |
3 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 5:13 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-13 g. 11:00 |
3 |
KS II Głobikowa | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 0:18 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-27 g. 11:00 |
4 |
KS I Głobikowa | MKSTS Mielec | 15:3 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-27 g. 11:00 |
4 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | SSTS Chorzelów | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-27 g. 11:00 |
4 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 11:7 | Szczegóły |
2016-11-27 g. 11:00 |
4 |
KS II Głobikowa | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 1:17 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-04 g. 11:00 |
5 |
MKSTS Mielec | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 2:16 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-04 g. 11:00 |
5 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | KS I Głobikowa | 9:9 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-04 g. 11:00 |
5 |
SSTS Chorzelów | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 2:16 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-04 g. 11:00 |
5 |
KS II Głobikowa | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 3:15 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-11 g. 11:00 |
6 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | MKSTS Mielec | 11:7 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-11 g. 11:00 |
6 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 10:8 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-11 g. 11:00 |
6 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | SSTS Chorzelów | 13:5 | Szczegóły |
2016-12-11 g. 11:00 |
6 |
KS I Głobikowa | KS II Głobikowa | 14:4 | Szczegóły |
2017-01-08 g. 11:00 |
7 |
MKSTS Mielec | KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | 3:15 | Szczegóły |
2017-01-08 g. 11:00 |
7 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2017-01-08 g. 11:00 |
7 |
SSTS Chorzelów | KS I Głobikowa | 7:11 | Szczegóły |
2017-01-08 g. 11:00 |
7 |
KS II Głobikowa | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 1:17 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-19 g. 11:00 |
8 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-19 g. 11:00 |
8 |
SSTS Chorzelów | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 3:15 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-19 g. 11:00 |
8 |
MKSTS Mielec | KS I Głobikowa | 4:14 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-19 g. 11:00 |
8 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | KS II Głobikowa | 17:1 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-26 g. 11:00 |
9 |
SSTS Chorzelów | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 4:14 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-26 g. 11:00 |
9 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 8:10 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-26 g. 11:00 |
9 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | KS I Głobikowa | 11:7 | Szczegóły |
2017-02-26 g. 11:00 |
9 |
MKSTS Mielec | KS II Głobikowa | 13:5 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-05 g. 11:00 |
10 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | MKSTS Mielec | 13:5 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-05 g. 11:00 |
10 |
SSTS Chorzelów | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 6:12 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-05 g. 11:00 |
10 |
KS I Głobikowa | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 10:8 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-05 g. 11:00 |
10 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | KS II Głobikowa | 16:2 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-19 g. 11:00 |
11 |
KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 9:9 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-19 g. 11:00 |
11 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | MKSTS Mielec | 13:5 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-19 g. 11:00 |
11 |
KS I Głobikowa | SSTS Chorzelów | 15:3 | Szczegóły |
2017-03-19 g. 11:00 |
11 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | KS II Głobikowa | 16:2 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-02 g. 11:00 |
12 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 8:10 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-02 g. 11:00 |
12 |
KS I Głobikowa | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 11:7 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-02 g. 11:00 |
12 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | MKSTS Mielec | 13:5 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-02 g. 11:00 |
12 |
KS II Głobikowa | SSTS Chorzelów | 6:12 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-30 g. 11:00 |
13 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | 8:10 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-30 g. 11:00 |
13 |
KS I Głobikowa | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 8:10 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-30 g. 11:00 |
13 |
SSTS Chorzelów | MKSTS Mielec | 6:12 | Szczegóły |
2017-04-30 g. 11:00 |
13 |
LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | KS II Głobikowa | 12:6 | Szczegóły |
2017-05-07 g. 11:00 |
14 |
UKS II Niedźwiada Dolna | KU AZS Politechnika VII Rzeszów | 10:8 | Szczegóły |
2017-05-07 g. 11:00 |
14 |
KS Przybyszówka Rzeszów | SSTS Chorzelów | -:- | Szczegóły |
2017-05-07 g. 11:00 |
14 |
MKSTS Mielec | LKS Brzostowianka IV Brzostek | 10:8 | Szczegóły |
2017-05-07 g. 11:00 |
14 |
KS II Głobikowa | KS I Głobikowa | 3:15 | Szczegóły |